BAN vs SL – T20 Odds: 1.85| Man Utd vs Arsenal: 2.10| Live cricket: BAN 45/2 (8 Overs)| IPL Final Odds: 1.65| Kabaddi World Cup: BAN 3.20| BAN vs SL – T20 Odds: 1.85| Man Utd vs Arsenal: 2.10| Live cricket: BAN 45/2 (8 Overs)| IPL Final Odds: 1.65| Kabaddi World Cup: BAN 3.20|
Live Betting In Progress

On 3333 Beat Sports Betting – Best Odds Across Cricket, Football & Every Match

Welcome to Bangladesh's most popular Sports Betting platform. Bet live and pre-match on 30+ sports at 3333 Beat.

30+
Sports
1500+
Daily Events
98%
Payout
Live
Betting
3333 beat

3333 Beat – Cox's Bazar Sports Betting

All Sports Categories

Pick your favourite sport and bet at the best odds

LIVE
Cricket
Odds from 1.50
LIVE
Football
Odds from 1.45
Kabaddi
Odds from 2.00
LIVE
Basketball
Odds from 1.80
Hockey
Odds from 1.90
Tennis
Odds from 1.65
LIVE
E-Sports
Odds from 2.10
Boxing
Odds from 2.50
Cycling
Odds from 3.00
Swimming
Odds from 2.80
Virtual
Odds from 1.70
More Sports
20+ Categories

Today's Live Matches

Bet live on ongoing matches right now – odds updating every moment

LIVE  Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh 🆚 Sri Lanka
Live – 15.3 Overs, 87/3
Bangladesh1.85
Draw4.20
Sri Lanka2.10
LIVE  IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians 🆚 Chennai Super Kings
Live – 12.1 Overs, 98/2
Mumbai2.00
Draw5.00
Chennai1.75
Upcoming  Asia Cup
India 🆚 Pakistan
Tonight 8:00 PM
India1.60
Draw6.00
Pakistan2.40
LIVE  Premier League
Man City 🆚 Liverpool
Live – 68'
Man City1.95
Draw3.40
Liverpool2.20
Upcoming  La Liga
Barcelona 🆚 Real Madrid
Tomorrow 11:30 PM
Barca2.10
Draw3.20
Real1.85
Upcoming  Bundesliga
Bayern 🆚 Dortmund
Saturday 10:00 PM
Bayern1.55
Draw4.00
Dortmund3.10
LIVE  Kabaddi World Cup
Bangladesh 🆚 India
Live – Half Time
Bangladesh3.20
Draw7.00
India1.35
Upcoming  Asian Kabaddi
Pakistan 🆚 Iran
Today at 5:00 PM
Pakistan2.00
Draw5.50
Iran1.85
3333 beat

3333 Beat – Bogura Cricket Betting Experience

Upcoming Key Matches

Bet early on this week's high-profile events and get even better odds

Match League Time Home Draw Away Status
BAN vs IND T20 World Cup Today 7:30 PM 1.85 4.50 1.95 Upcoming
Man City vs PSG Champions League Tomorrow 12:00 AM 1.75 3.60 2.30 Upcoming
India vs Pakistan Asia Cup Tonight 8:00 1.60 6.00 2.40 LIVE
BAN vs AUS ODI Series Friday 9:30 AM 2.80 5.00 1.45 Upcoming
Real vs Atletico La Liga Saturday 9:00 PM 1.90 3.40 2.05 Upcoming
Kabaddi BAN vs KOR Kabaddi World Cup Sunday 3:00 PM 2.50 6.50 1.60 Upcoming
3333 beat

3333 Beat – Chattogram Cricket Betting

Why Choose 3333 Beat for Sports Betting

Why Millions of Bangladeshis Choose 3333 Beat – Here's the Reason

Best Odds Guaranteed
3333 Beat consistently offers better odds than any other platform on the market – across cricket, football, and beyond.
Real-Time Live Betting
Odds update ball by ball, moment by moment throughout a match. In-play betting offers the greatest opportunity to maximize your winnings.
Withdraw in just 3 minutes
No waiting after a win. Your money lands in your Mobile Pay or Nagad account in just 3 minutes.
Fully Secure Platform
Your account and funds are always protected with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.
Mobile Optimized
Smooth performance even on slow networks. Live bet on 3G without any hassle.
24/7 Support in Bangla
Chat with our team in Bangla whenever you need help — we're available around the clock, day or night.

How to Bet on 3333 Beat

Placing your first Sports Betting wager? No worries – just follow these simple steps.

1
Open an Account

Register on 3333 Beat in just 2 minutes using your mobile number.

2
Deposit

Recharge your wallet with a minimum of ৳200 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket.

3
Choose a Sport

From the sports menu, select your preferred sport, league, and match.

4
Select Odds

Click your preferred odds, enter your stake in the bet slip, and confirm.

3333 beat

3333 Beat – Rajshahi Cricket Betting

Sports Betting on 3333 Beat – A Complete Guide

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer just a pastime – for millions of people, it has become a major source of entertainment and income. And in this space, 3333 Beat is a name trusted by sports fans across the country. From cricket and football to kabaddi and tennis, 3333 Beat offers betting on every sport imaginable, all through a platform that's completely safe and easy to use.

Cricket is the heartbeat of Bangladesh. When the national team takes the field, the whole country unites behind them. 3333 Beat makes that passion even more electrifying with its outstanding live betting features. The odds shift with every single ball, and you can place your bet right in that moment. And it's not just match results — you can also bet on the toss, first wicket, top scorer, Man of the Match, and much more on 3333 Beat. That range of betting options is hard to find on any other platform in Bangladesh.

Football fans have plenty to look forward to on 3333 Beat as well. From the English Premier League and La Liga to the Bundesliga, Serie A, and UEFA Champions League – you can bet on every match across the world's top football leagues. Beyond match results, you can also bet on first goalscorer, half-time score, number of corners, cards, and much more. The football markets on 3333 Beat cover such a wide range of odds that every match brings something new to explore.

Kabaddi is a game rooted in our soil. Bangladesh stands as one of Asia's strongest sides in this sport, and 3333 Beat honours that proud tradition with dedicated betting markets built specifically for kabaddi. The platform gives you the chance to place live bets on both national and international kabaddi tournaments. On top of that, volleyball, handball, hockey, swimming, cycling, boxing — almost every sport popular in Bangladesh is right there in the 3333 Beat betting menu.

The key to success in Sports Betting is having the right information and analysis. 3333 Beat is more than just a betting platform – it's a complete information hub. Before every match, you'll find team stats, player form, head-to-head records, and pitch and weather conditions. Browse expert analysis in the Betting Tips section before making your call – it can make a real difference to your chances of winning.

Many people think Sports Betting is all about risk – but 3333 Beat works to minimise that. With the cash-out feature, you can withdraw partial or full winnings before a match even ends. It's a powerful tool for cutting losses or locking in profits. Responsible betting is at the heart of everything 3333 Beat does.

When it comes to payments, 3333 Beat truly understands the reality of Bangladesh. Deposit instantly through all the country's most popular mobile banking services — Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, and Upay. The minimum deposit is just ৳200, so players on a smaller budget can join in too. And when you win, withdrawing is just as easy — your money reaches your mobile in an average of 3 to 15 minutes, no hassle at all.

All things considered, if you're looking for a trusted and complete Sports Betting experience in Bangladesh, 3333 Beat is the place to be. Thousands of betting markets, top odds, fast payouts, and support in Bangla – 3333 Beat is truly Bangladesh's number one Sports Betting destination.

Get Started Now

Sign up and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit – exclusively on 3333 Beat

বাংলা